Sprint Triathlon

Race No.First NameLast NameRace EnteredGenderAge GroupClubWave Start TimeTransition Row
1DanTaylorSprint TriathlonM40-49107:00A
2IsabelFordSprint TriathlonF20-39107:00A
3denisevallanceSprint TriathlonF50-59107:00A
4IanAyresSprint TriathlonM50-59107:00A
5HiteshSharmaSprint TriathlonM20-39107:00A
6DerrickTawiahSprint TriathlonM50-59207:00A
7NarelleSawardSprint TriathlonF40-49207:00A
8UnaSmithSprint TriathlonF40-49207:00A
9ZAINHAIDERSprint TriathlonM40-49207:00A
10JamesDixonSprint TriathlonM40-49307:05A
11SusannaMiltonSprint TriathlonF20-39307:05A
12AlyseGrahamSprint TriathlonF40-49Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) 307:05A
13GarethSimmondsSprint TriathlonM20-39307:05A
14PeterReedSprint TriathlonM20-39407:05A
15GrahamSpibySprint TriathlonM20-39407:05A
16JessicaRowdenSprint TriathlonF20-39407:05A
17NigelYarwoodSprint TriathlonM60-69407:05A
18SimonChappleSprint TriathlonM40-49507:10A
19RichardLeySprint TriathlonM20-39507:10A
20PaulBeanSprint TriathlonM40-49507:10A
21BhavinaVasishtaSprint TriathlonF20-39507:10A
22AndrewWebbSprint TriathlonM20-39607:10A
23LucyJourneauxSprint TriathlonF40-49607:10A
24JamesWingraveSprint TriathlonM40-49607:10A
25Ataul QuddousAhmedSprint TriathlonM20-39Ahmadi Triathlon Club607:10A
26DominicThompsonSprint TriathlonM50-59707:15A
27MattIxerSprint TriathlonM20-39707:15A
28TomMcNameeSprint TriathlonM20-39707:15A
29AnnPollardSprint TriathlonF50-59Derby Triathlon Club707:15A
30kyracushwaySprint TriathlonF40-49807:20A
31StephenBeattieSprint TriathlonM20-39Petersfield Triathlon Club807:20A
32ChrisCowellSprint TriathlonM20-39807:20A
33KatieCottonSprint TriathlonF20-39807:20A
34ChristineHolyoakeSprint TriathlonF50-59907:20A
35BarrieDaySprint TriathlonM40-49907:20A
36MarkCooksonSprint TriathlonM20-39907:20A
37AdamHillSprint TriathlonM20-39907:20A
38AntoineMarcadeSprint TriathlonM20-391007:25B
39PeterAndersonSprint TriathlonM40-491007:25B
40MikeAderSprint TriathlonM50-591007:25B
41AndrewStephenSprint TriathlonM40-49Racestrong Triathlon Club1007:25B
42BrianRussellSprint TriathlonM50-591107:25B
43PaulaGrantSprint TriathlonF40-491107:25B
44JamesFitchettSprint TriathlonM20-391107:25B
45RebeccaMacGillivraySprint TriathlonF20-391107:25B
46VikashVasishtaSprint TriathlonM20-391207:30B
47AmyBuckleySprint TriathlonF20-391207:30B
48RonanLindsaySprint TriathlonM20-391207:30B
49AnnabelHitchinSprint TriathlonF40-49Racestrong Triathlon Club1207:30B
50JackDonaldsonSprint TriathlonM20-391307:30B
51GrahamPendredSprint TriathlonM60-69Synergie Coaching1307:30B
52MarkPattinsonSprint TriathlonM50-59The Stragglers - Straggtri1307:30B
53JamesMorganSprint TriathlonM20-391307:30B
54AlexandraMorganSprint TriathlonF20-391407:35B
55ClaireGrahamSprint TriathlonF20-391407:35B
56AndrewStallionSprint TriathlonM40-49Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) 1407:35B
57LyndaChaseSprint TriathlonF60-69Serpentine Running Club1407:35B
58KateLeggeSprint TriathlonF40-491507:35B
59PaulSittonSprint TriathlonM40-491507:35B
60jillhorsfall priceSprint TriathlonF40-491507:35B
61RichardWilkinsonSprint TriathlonM40-491507:35B
62LloydThomasSprint TriathlonM20-391607:40B
63SarahJanesSprint TriathlonF20-39Racestrong Triathlon Club1607:40B
64EuanBrownSprint TriathlonM20-391607:40B
65PieterJansen van VuurenSprint TriathlonM40-491607:40B
66JulianLaddSprint TriathlonM50-59Phoenix Triathlon Club (SE)1707:40B
67NickCornforthSprint TriathlonM20-391707:40B
68Annabelvon BergenSprint TriathlonF20-391707:40B
69JackWhibicksSprint TriathlonM20-391707:40B
70RoryWhiteSprint TriathlonM40-491807:45B
71VanessaJoubin WhiteSprint TriathlonF40-491807:45B
72HollyGloverSprint TriathlonF20-391807:45B
73IanCoppSprint TriathlonM40-491807:45B
74ChristineWilsonSprint TriathlonF50-591907:45B
75StephenBeaumontSprint TriathlonM50-591907:45B
76JoeCantSprint TriathlonM20-391907:45B
77JamesClaxtonSprint TriathlonM20-39Serpentine Running Club1907:45B
78RobertCrewdsonSprint TriathlonM20-392007:50C
79AndrewEdwardsSprint TriathlonM50-592007:50C
80MikulasRemenarSprint TriathlonM20-392007:50C
81SimonBowlesSprint TriathlonM20-39Racestrong Triathlon Club2007:50C
82CarolBloxsomeSprint TriathlonF50-592107:50C
83ConorBurkeSprint TriathlonM20-392107:50C
84AdrianCollyerSprint TriathlonM40-49Team Dillon2107:50C
85AdrianDoeSprint TriathlonM40-49Racestrong Triathlon Club2107:50C
86KatyVincentSprint TriathlonF20-392207:55C
87JamesCant-PartonSprint TriathlonM20-392207:55C
88ThomasPinnegarSprint TriathlonM20-39Phoenix Triathlon Club (SE)2207:55C
89PhilipCooperSprint TriathlonM40-49Tri2o Triathlon Club2207:55C
90AnnPendredSprint TriathlonF50-59Synergie Coaching2307:55C
91DavidHillerSprint TriathlonM40-492307:55C
92ScottMarshSprint TriathlonM20-392307:55C
93TomWaplesSprint TriathlonM20-392307:55C
94PaulFitzpatrickSprint TriathlonM20-392408:00C
95ZacIngledewSprint TriathlonM20-39Army Triathlon Association2408:00C
96DanielTitcombSprint TriathlonM20-39Army Triathlon Association2408:00C
97DanielO'BrienSprint TriathlonM20-392408:00C
98DannyGrahamSprint TriathlonM40-492508:00C
99LeeHoughtonSprint TriathlonM40-49Tribal MSP2508:00C
100NabilLodeySprint TriathlonM40-49Racestrong Triathlon Club2508:00C
101MikeEssexSprint TriathlonM40-49Viceroy Triathlon Club (VTC)2508:00C
102BarnabyGarroodSprint TriathlonM20-392608:05C
103TeresaDohertySprint TriathlonF50-59Tribal Health and Performance2608:05C
104BenjaminRuddleSprint TriathlonM20-392608:05C
105DanielPearceSprint TriathlonM20-392608:05C
106TomSpoonerSprint TriathlonM20-392708:05C
107JackO'NeillSprint TriathlonM20-392708:05C
108AndrewTugwellSprint TriathlonM20-39Viceroy Triathlon Club (VTC)2708:05C
109ChristianSeymourSprint TriathlonM50-592708:05C
110EmmaMaySprint TriathlonF20-39Thames Valley Triathletes2808:10C
111PaulWilsonSprint TriathlonM40-492808:10C
112SimonCrookSprint TriathlonM40-49Epsom Triathlon Club2808:10C
113JamesTurnerSprint TriathlonM40-49Viceroy Triathlon Club (VTC)2808:10C
114TerryFurlongSprint TriathlonM20-392908:10C
115DavidPearsonSprint TriathlonM20-39Oxford University Triathlon Club2908:10C
116VickyHassellSprint TriathlonF40-49Racestrong Triathlon Club2908:10C
117MateuszKolodziejSprint TriathlonM20-39Hampstead Triathlon Club2908:10C
118LoriWestcottSprint TriathlonF20-39Team Dillon3008:15D
119JamesLynnSprint TriathlonM20-39Team Surrey Triathlon3008:15D
120MattStorrSprint TriathlonM20-39Viceroy Triathlon Club (VTC)3008:15D
121MarkYeomanSprint TriathlonM40-49Sigma Sport / Viceroys3008:15D
122AlexWoodmanSprint TriathlonM20-393108:15D
123OliverEagleSprint TriathlonM20-39Tri Surrey Triathlon Club3108:15D
124JamesAndrewsSprint TriathlonM40-493108:15D
125TegidEdwardsSprint TriathlonM20-393208:40D
126BenCarterSprint TriathlonM20-393208:40D
127AaronLingSprint TriathlonM20-393208:40D
128PeterDillowSprint TriathlonM70-79Epsom Triathlon Club3508:50D
129TimDysonSprint TriathlonM20-393508:50D
130RachelThurbonSprint TriathlonF20-39B208:15D
131JohnPollardSprint TriathlonM50-59Derby Triathlon ClubB208:15D
132SamanthaSpenceSprint TriathlonF40-49B208:15D
133IgorRichterSprint TriathlonM50-59Savage Triathlon ClubB208:20D
134DeniseWeaverSprint TriathlonF20-39B308:20D
135JulieNewsamSprint TriathlonF40-49B308:20D
136JACQUELINEMENZIESSprint TriathlonF40-49B308:20D
137DAVIDTHOMLINSONSprint TriathlonM40-49B408:20D
138KateThomlinsonSprint TriathlonF40-49BS108:10D
139LloydJonesSprint TriathlonM20-39TBCTBCTBC
140SimonBakerSprint TriathlonM20-39TBCTBCTBC
141SophiaAlhusenSprint TriathlonF20-39London Fields Triathlon ClubTBCTBCTBC

Adult Aquathlon

Race No.First NameLast NameGenderAge GroupClubWave No.Start Time
142SarahCollyerF20-393208:40
143SarahBettiniF50-593308:30
144JacquelineCordellF50-59B308:20
145EmmaCordellF20-393308:30
146SamAderM20-393308:30
147JulieVan der HelstraeteF50-59Seaclose Swimming Club3308:40
148robertwickingsM50-59Hillingdon Triathletes3408:40
149NicolaWickingsF50-593408:40
150JasonVan der HelstraeteM40-49Wight Tri3408:40
151SophieWarrenF40-49Racestrong Triathlon Club3408:40
152StuartMorleyM40-493508:50
153NatalieWickingsF20-39Hillingdon Triathletes3608:30
154MaryBartonF40-493608:30

GOTRI

Race No.First NameLast NameClubStart TimeTransition Row
155oliverholmanThames Valley Triathletes08:30E
156PaulSmith08:30E
157DanielleFitzpatrick08:30E
158IanVan hulle08:30E
159AlisonSanderson08:30E
160MelissaWhitney-Long08:30E
161PaulaRobertson08:30E
162EmmaHardy08:30E
163RichardPlocki08:30E
164NickyHack08:30E
165KathyAnderson08:30E
166JaneRostant08:30E
167GemmaLunnon08:30E
168SteveGough08:30E
169IanMorris08:30E
170ElaineLee08:30E
171RosGlover08:30E
172CatherineIrving08:30E
173JonathanSoons08:30E
174SureshPavanantham08:30E
175EmilyBlightman08:30E
176KristinaFitzpatrick08:30E
177DouglasPeel08:30E
178rositaharvey08:30E
179BenMarshall08:30E
180DennisParkerViceroy Triathlon Club (VTC)08:30E
181NehaSekar08:30E
182JustinPetrancosta08:30E
183PaulSmith08:30E
184KatharineHulls08:30E
185ShazzaThomas08:30E
186GeoffNewman08:30E
187HelenSaunders08:30E
188TeganRealph08:30E
189MatthewFox08:30E
190PeterPetersons08:30E
191AlexandraTownsend-RoseThames Turbo Triathlon Club08:30E
192SeanSpurdle08:30E
193ClareSymonds08:30E
194SamPeel08:30E
195NatalieGriffiths08:30E
196ClaireSeager08:30E
197EmmaGriffiths08:30E
198AndyMace08:30E
199Janede la Rosa08:30E
200emmapatregnani08:30E
201RebeccaHopson08:30E
202LouiseEdmundsFarnham Triathlon Club08:30E
203JacquelineHarraghy08:30E
204JacquelineHarraghy08:30E
205GigiLuscombe08:30E
206JessicaBourneRacestrong Triathlon Club08:30E

Tristar 1

Race NumberFirst NameLast NameRace EnteredGenderClubSwim DistanceStart Time
207OliverArmstrongTriStars 1 - Ages 9/10M150m10:30
208AbigailElfordTriStars 1 - Ages 9/10FPhoenix Juniors150m10:30
209EmilyCarmanTriStars 1 - Ages 9/10F150m10:30
210MaxWilliamsTriStars 1 - Ages 9/10MChichester Westgate Triathlon Club150m10:30
211EthanSeymourTriStars 1 - Ages 9/10M150m10:30
212MichaelRalphTriStars 1 - Ages 9/10MPhoenix Triathlon Club (SE)150m10:30
213KaraScaplehornTriStars 1 - Ages 9/10F150m10:30
214NORADJOTNITriStars 1 - Ages 9/10FThames Valley Triathletes150m10:30

Tristar 2

Race NumberFirst NameLast NameRace EnteredGenderClubSwim DistanceStart Time
215EloisaSymondsTriStars 2 - Ages 11/12FPhoenix Triathlon Club (SE)200m10:30
216TallulahButcherTriStars 2 - Ages 11/12FCT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club200m10:30
217MADISONHAIDERTriStars 2 - Ages 11/12F200m10:30
218AidenElfordTriStars 2 - Ages 11/12MPhoenix Juniors200m10:30
219NatReeveTriStars 2 - Ages 11/12M200m10:30
220FreyaWaddington-bartonTriStars 2 - Ages 11/12FChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club200m10:30
221DanielWattsTriStars 2 - Ages 11/12MThames Turbo Triathlon Club200m10:30
222MiaStillwellTriStars 2 - Ages 11/12FWight Tri Juniors200m10:30
223LachlanSeymourTriStars 2 - Ages 11/12M200m10:30
224CharlotteHitchinTriStars 2 - Ages 11/12F200m10:30

Tristar 3

Race NumberFirst NameLast NameRace EnteredGenderClubSwim DistanceStart Time
225Lottie-RoseVan der HelstraeteTriStars 3 - Ages 13/14F300m10:30
226RosieWattsTriStars 3 - Ages 13/14FThames Turbo Triathlon Club300m10:30
227MALIKDJOTNITriStars 3 - Ages 13/14MThames Valley Triathletes300m10:30

Youth

Race NumberFirst NameLast NameRace EnteredGenderClubSwim DistanceStart Time
228JORJAHAIDERYouth - Ages 15/16F400m10:30